Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
2. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 22. krog 09.06.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Kalcer Radomlje
22
20
1
1
100:20
61
2.
Kolpa
22
18
1
3
108:38
55
3.
Dren - Vrhnika
22
17
0
5
88:27
51
4.
Zagorje
22
10
5
7
47:35
35
5.
Rudar Trbovlje
22
9
2
11
55:64
29
6.
Termit Moravče
22
9
0
13
33:52
27
7.
Mirna
22
8
2
12
55:57
26
8.
Bravo Publikum B
22
7
4
11
46:65
25
9.
Brinje Grosuplje B
22
7
4
11
39:52
25
10.
Jevnica
22
7
2
13
29:64
23
11.
Svoboda Ljubljana
22
5
3
14
20:63
18
12.
Šmartno
22
2
2
18
21:104
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 09.06.18
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bravo Publikum B
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Mirna
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
21. krog 02.06.18
Mirna
:
Dren - Vrhnika
3 : 6 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
20. krog 26.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Šmartno
:
Bravo Publikum B
5 : 4 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
19. krog 19.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Jevnica
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
18. krog 12.05.18
Bravo Publikum B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Mirna
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
17. krog 05.05.18
Jevnica
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 0 ()
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
8 : 2 (4 : 1)
16. krog 21.04.18
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 3 (4 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Jevnica
7 : 1 (4 : 1)
15. krog 14.04.18
Mirna
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum B
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
14. krog 07.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
13. krog 31.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (6 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Mirna
7 : 4 (5 : 3)
12. krog 24.03.18
Mirna
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
2 : 7 (0 : 4)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
11. krog 11.11.17
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 7 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Zagorje
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Mirna
5 : 3 (2 : 2)
9. krog 21.10.17
Mirna
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Šmartno
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum B
6 : 2 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Mirna
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Mirna
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Mirna
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
5. krog 23.09.17
Jevnica
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Mirna
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
8 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kolpa
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Šmartno
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
Mirna
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Šmartno
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Bravo Publikum B
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 4 (5 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Mirna
1 : 9 (1 : 4)

REZULTATI TEKEM