Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 15. krog 21.04.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
13
10
3
0
64:9
33
2.
13
10
3
0
52:10
33
3.
14
9
2
3
40:23
29
4.
14
9
1
4
37:20
28
5.
13
8
0
5
36:22
24
6.
13
5
5
3
21:17
20
7.
14
4
1
9
21:50
13
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
13
4
3
6
22:28
15
2.
14
4
3
7
28:49
15
3.
13
3
3
7
19:39
12
4.
14
4
0
10
19:46
12
5.
14
3
1
10
21:32
10
6.
14
2
1
11
14:49
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
15. krog 21.04.18
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Jevnica
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje B
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
14. krog 14.04.18
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Vir
:
Dren Vrhnika zlati
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Zagorje B
:
Slovan B
1 : 5 (1 : 4)
Črnuče
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
13. krog 07.04.18
Črnuče
:
Slovan B
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Vir
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
12. krog 31.03.18
Slovan B
:
Zagorje B
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Dren Vrhnika zlati
10 : 1 (5 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Črnuče
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
11. krog 24.03.18
Črnuče
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Jevnica
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje B
:
Vir
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje B
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren Vrhnika zlati
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Vir
:
Slovan B
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
9. krog 21.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 7 (2 : 4)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Zagorje B
:
Jevnica
1 : 9 (0 : 6)
8. krog 14.10.17
Termit Moravče
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Slovan B
10 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren Vrhnika zlati
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Zagorje B
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Vir
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Slovan B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Zagorje B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
3 : 3 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje B
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan B
10 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Vir
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dren Vrhnika zlati
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
3 : 0 ()
Črnuče
:
Ihan
6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje B
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Zagorje B
3 : 0 ()
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Slovan B
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Vir
1 : 4 (1 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Jevnica
0 : 7 (0 : 6)
3. krog 09.09.17
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ihan
3 : 3 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Zagorje B
:
Dren Vrhnika zlati
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
Vir
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje B
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Slovan B
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Kamnik
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje B
:
Črnuče
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Vir
:
Dren Vrhnika zlati
10 : 2 (4 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (0 : 0)