Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Starejši dečki 2. liga 16/17
LESTVICA 22. krog 10.06.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
19
0
3
106:15
57
2.
22
18
1
3
78:14
55
3.
22
15
1
6
68:30
46
4.
22
13
3
6
65:30
42
5.
22
12
3
7
51:44
39
6.
22
11
2
9
41:35
35
7.
22
9
2
11
42:48
29
8.
22
6
4
12
30:41
22
9.
22
6
1
15
35:83
19
10.
22
4
5
13
23:66
17
11.
22
4
3
15
25:64
15
12.
22
2
1
19
11:105
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 10.06.17
Domžale
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kamnik
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Jezero Medvode
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
21. krog 03.06.17
Kamnik
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
BARTOG Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Šmartno
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 6 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
20. krog 27.05.17
Bravo Publikum
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Domžale
:
Kamnik
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Komenda
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
19. krog 20.05.17
Interblock
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
18. krog 13.05.17
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
BARTOG Trebnje
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
17. krog 06.05.17
Komenda
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
16. krog 22.04.17
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Kamnik
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Domžale
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Interblock
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
15. krog 15.04.17
Domžale
:
BARTOG Trebnje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
14. krog 08.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
BARTOG Trebnje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Interblock
:
Kamnik
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
13. krog 01.04.17
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Domžale
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
Komenda
:
Interblock
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
12. krog 25.03.17
Jezero Medvode
:
BARTOG Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 5 (2 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
9 : 0 (7 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Šmartno
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Domžale
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
11. krog 12.11.16
Kamnik
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
10. krog 05.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Domžale
:
Interblock
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.16
Interblock
:
BARTOG Trebnje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Kamnik
:
Domžale
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 7 (0 : 5)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Domžale
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
8. krog 15.10.16
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Kamnik
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Interblock
2 : 5 (2 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
7. krog 08.10.16
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Komenda
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Jezero Medvode
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.16
Šmartno
:
Komenda
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock
3 : 6 (2 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.16
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.16
Bravo Publikum
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kamnik
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
10 : 2 (5 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
3. krog 10.09.16
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum
4 : 3 (3 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 ()
Domžale
:
Šmartno
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Interblock
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
12 : 0 (4 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.16
Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 15 (0 : 7)
Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Jezero Medvode
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock
2 : 2 (2 : 1)